Schuljahr 1969/70 - b-Klasse

Beran Elisabeth
Biedermann Hildegard, Lauter
Blabensteiner Helga, Bauer
Datler Elisabeth, Dangl
Deimel Christine, Kienesberger
Flicker Gerhard
Folta Günther
Fröhlich Luzia
Gisy Anton
Hölzl Anneliese, Preissl
Krüger Kurt
Maffini Gisela, Paul
Miksch Christa
Pfeiffer Hildegard, Rettenbacher
Pfeiffer Maria, Zorn
Schelm Franz
Straka Erika, Zimmermann
Tippl Irmtraud
Weinberger Wilhelm
Wolfschütz Brigitte, Schuh
Zimmermann Charlotte, Gassner
Zimmermann Gertrude, Schmudermaier

Schuljahr 1969/70 - a-Klasse

Danzinger Lambert
Eglau Franz
Garabits Waltraude, Gamauf
Gillitschka Edith
Hofstetter Margarete, Kaufmann
Immervoll Johann
Kozlik Brigitte, Pfabigan
Kramann Wolfgang
Nigischer Christine, Burgert
Parnigoni Margaretha, Wenny
Preiss Günther
Reininger Hannelore, Amon
Reiter Richard
Rössler Erika, Pollak
Sassmann Helga, Pilz
Scheidl Renate, Kopecny
Schimani Christine, Proksch
Schmidt Leo
Semper Johann
Stauber Christa, Jocher
Stubner Alfred
Teitl Emma, Steinböck
Weissenböck Maria, Schaubeder
Wenisch Aloisia, Hörth
Witzmann Irmgard, Albrecht
Zimmermann Gerald
Zimmermann Ulrich

Schuljahr 1968/69 - b-Klasse

Buxbaum Eva, Fraberger
Ehrenhöfer Gerhard
Goigitzer Maria, Kropik
Grün Elisabeth, Liebhart
Hermann Monika, Mödlagl
Hofbauer Christine, Ruppe
Hofbauer Johanna, Danzinger
Hrdlitschka Barbara, Bind
Illetschko Johanna, Hofmann
Jungherr Martha, Wagner
Kaindl Christine, Wais
Kasses Elisabeth, Zmill
Litschauer Ingrid, Stopfer
Müllner Elfriede
Oberleitner Eva, Liebert
Oppel Brigitte, Haidl
Perteneder Helga, Leher
Rosenauer Ursula, Nehrer
Roubicek Edith, Friedrich
Sauschlager Johann
Stark Maria, Haber
Thür Erna
Wanko Veronika, Strohmeier
Weber Reinhard
Weissenböck Helga

Schuljahr 1967/68 - b-Klasse

Allram Liane, Kaswurm
Androsch Johann
Appl Elisabeth
Bednar Brigitte
Bittner Bernhard
Blei Irmtraud
Böhm Franz
Duhms Christine
Hemmer Elisabeth
Hochfellner Christine, Fraissl
Inhofner Margarete, Rausch
Kainz Otto
Kraushofer Renate
Ledinger Martha, Kargl
Merx Christine, Bittermann
Mödlagl Edith, Schümatschek
Morbeck Martha, Affenzeller
Muthsam Annemarie, Zach
Pascher Karl
Pils Hedwig
Schuster Eva
Spiess Elisabeth

 

Schuljahr 1968/69 - a-Klasse

Allram Renate, Kiehtreiber
Binder Karin, Hewitt
Faytl Edith, Heim
Fichtenbauer Johann
Frey Roswitha, Zimmermann
Fürst Brigitte, John
Gruber Ingrid, Edelmann
Habinger Manfred
Hink Monika, Sailer
Kernstock Anita, Pollak
Kozlik Karl
Kropik Brigitta, Fritz
Lengenfelder Leopoldine, Weber
Lindner Gerhard
Millauer Magda, Frühwirt
Niederhofer Friedrich
Pamperl Johann
Pfabigan Otto
Pilz Herbert
Ranftl Christine, Özgül
Reininger Wera, Leber
Rohrmüller Helmut
Stangl Helga, Ranftl
Stoiffel Walter
Traxler Maria, Knapp
Weber Franz
Widhalm Ingrid, Schuh

Schuljahr 1967/68 - a-Klasse

Angel Rudolf
Berger Erna, Mitteröcker
Brunner Gertrude, Schuster
Chladil Renate, Schättle
Fritthum Gerda, Stark
Gabler Brigitta, Anderl
Gruber Ernst
Hetzendorfer Maria, Altschach
Hochleitner Brigitta, Aster
Illetschko Rudolf
Jahn Franz
Kerschhofer Evelyn, Posteiner
Krislaty Emil
Pollak Werner
Polzer Ernst
Ringl Hermine, Erdle
Robak Ernestine, Swoboda
Schalko Otto
Schuster Helga, Zeindl
Thiemer Anneliese, Neubauer
Zach Josef
Zöhrer Hilde, Müller

 
   
© BHAK und BHAS Waidhofen an der Thaya