Schuljahr 1954/55

Antoni Konrad
Bauer Rudolf
Böhm Herta
Brandtner Peter
Eisner Helga
Exl Franz
Frasch Anneliese
Garhofer Helga
Hahn Erika, Schimmel
Hainzl Wolfgang
Handl Erich
Häring Hildegard
Hochstöger Erika, Kellner
Hromadka Erika
Hruschka Margarete
Jeschek Eleonore
Kainz Elfriede
Kasa Ingrid, Stradl
Koller Erika
Kraus Martha, Lunz
Marschall Elfriede
Mürth Ingrid, Diesner
Oberbauer Ludmilla, Scheidl
Otto Peter
Panagl Hilda, Bauer
Pascher Hans
Peller Christine
Peyer Johann
Pölzl Edda
Pribil Margit
Prinz Emma
Prosenitsch Herta, Eschelmüller
Rameder Gertrude
Rauscher Josef
Robl Willibald
Rubicko Ingrid
Ruziczka Alfred
Sagaster Rosa, Handl
Scheidl Elisabeth, Steinberger
Schrenk Margit, Eigenschink
Semper Oswald
Steiner Margarete
Stepan Margot, Robl
Wegscheider Elfriede
Weidinger Edith
Weishapp Erika
Weißenböck Helga
Wlcek Charlotte
Zalto Herma
Zipfinger Herta

Schuljahr 1953/54

Amberger Reinhard
Bauer Karl
Biedermann Günther
Böhm Dietlinde, Hofbauer
Brauneis Gerlinde, Görig
Dacho Manfred
Echsel Helga, Hettler
Ergott Adolf
Figlmüller Gerda, Fuxa
Forster Karl
Geyer Gertrude
Gottsbacher Alfred
Gruber Manfred
Haberreiter Margareta, Pany
Höfenstock Johann
Hrdlička Helga
Köllner Hannelore
Koppensteiner Karl
Lenz Gerhard
Litschauer Erwin
Losert Eva Martha, Spazierer
Lunzer Margareta, Pichler
Meier Annemaria, Fichtenbauer
Müller Elfriede
Pollak Josef
Prager Gertrude
Preißl Johanna, Bauer
Reihs Ulrike, Koller
Schandl Gisela, Datler
Scheidl Otto
Schießler Frieda, Schauffinger
Schimani Franz
Schmalzbauer Franz
Schulz Margarete, Pavlecka
Schwetz Edeltraud, Hahn
Schwingenschlögel Christine
Seidl Johann
Steindl Melitta
Strobl Herta, Jäger
Uitz Reinhard
Ungrad Edeltraud, Riedl
Weinzettl Herta, Benedetter
Wlcek Stefanie
Zwerina Margareta, Ederer

Schuljahr 1952/53

Assem Rainer
Bittener Hermann
Brunner Hildegard
Chadim Margarethe
Dangl Gertraud
Dangl Leopold
Dorn Edeltraud
Dürnitzhofer Margarethe, Schnitzler
Eggenhofer Ernestine, Müller
Fenk Franz
Fleischhacker Josef
Franek Elisabeth
Frasl Paula
Fraßl Alfred
Führer Eduard
Geyer Hermine, Vogler
Herzog Rosa
Hofbauer Alfred
Hofbauer Erhart
Hrauda Alexander
Jirik Günther
Kaindl Eveline
Kainz Wilhelmine, Kaltenbrunner
Kammer Hermine
Koller Wilhelmine
Leidenfrost Hermine, Litzinger
Litschauer Christine, Bauer
Loydolt Karl
Marchsteiner Maria
Matzke Willibald
Michule Helmut
Prosenitsch Erika, Walter
Pufler Josef
Seidl Rosina, Schuh
Sommerer Horst
Süß Anna
Uitz Hildegard, Pollak
Vitecek Ernst
Wagner-Berger Otto
Wallner Edeltraud
Weinstabl Margaretha
Wiblinger Josef
Willinger Friedrich
Wirth Elfrieda, Becker
Zeiner Karoline
Zwettler Walter

Schuljahr 1950/51

Altschach Grete, Knirlinger
Andraschke Johann
Auer Emma, Hagmann
Bauer Johanna
Binder Martha
Böhm-Vrana Hermine
Donau Aloisia
Fidi Charlotte, Trötzmüller
Gramanitsch Helga
Haumer Helga, Hjasztung
Hettler Leo
Hirnschall Hermine, Scheriau
Hofbauer Herta
Hofmann Franz
Hübl Edith, Theurer
Katzenbeißer Johann
Korunka Melitta
Loidolt Willibald
Müller Friedrich
Nußbaumer Herma, Mikscha
Okrina Maria
Petz Josef
Pichl Johann
Pöhn Friedrich
Pölzl Eduard
Pruckner Herma, Biedermann
Redl Elfriede, Ginner
Schwarzmüller Josef
Steiner Ingeborg
Will Gertrude, Ölzahnt
Zwerina Hedwig

 

Schuljahr 1951/52

Altmann Elfriede, Preißl
Assem Dietlinde
Böhm Helga
Chvosta Eduard
Danzinger Margarete, Schneider
Deimel Johanna, Koppensteiner
Drach Alfred
Exel Maria
Fraisl Friederike
Friedl Heribert
Fürst Gerta
Gobl Johann
Gruber Gerlinde, Aschauer
Hornek Maria, Voglhuber
Kahl Ingeborg, Gruber
Kilian Annemarie
Loidolt Edeltraud, Brait
Maresch Adolf
Markon Eleonora, Schallerböck
Müller Elfriede
Pauser Franz
Redl Herbert
Reitmeier Friederike, Forster
Rößler Johanna, Piffl
Rotter Kurt
Ruby Johanna, Neumann
Schimmel Gertrude, Rosenauer
Turek Guta
Wessely Erich
Witzmann Dorothea
Zimmermann Viktor
Zlabinger Irene

 
   
© BHAK und BHAS Waidhofen an der Thaya