Schuljahr 1959/60 - b-Klasse

Böhm Gertrude
Dittrich Ulrike, Pohnitzer
Eder Anneliese, Poppe
Heimerl Irmtraud
Jakubec Gerda
Kaufmann Maria
Klug Christine
Koller Elisabeth
Kranner Erna
Lebersorger Johanna
Liebig Gerlinde
Magenschab Hannelore
Miksche Edwin
Müllner Sigrid
Nagele Peter
Neuwirth Wilhelm
Pany Renate
Pfandler Günther
Pfeiffer Willibald
Pigal Ilse
Rosenauer Brunhild
Scheidl Elisabeth, Maresch
Schmid Edith
Schmöger Helmuth
Schober Gilda
Silberbauer Margarete
Stanek Ernst
Strohmayer Othmar
Teuschl Elfriede
Tropper Brunhild
Wurth Edeltraude

Schuljahr 1959/60 - a-Klasse

Alexander Heinz
Annerl Edeltraud
Aschauer Heinz
Augustyn Ute
Ernst Helga
Ettmüller Helga
Frasl Gerhard
Gary Ingeborg
Göschl Johann
Haider Elfriede
Halmetschlager Lieselotte
Heher Karl
Holzer Erika
Jeschko Rudolf
Jirowy Renate
Kainz Maria
Kalsner Ingeborg
Karasek Erich
Keller Inge
Liebchen Dieter
Neunteufel Hermann
Nossal Leopoldine
Nußbaumer Ingrid
Penz Elfriede
Pfeiffer Marieluise
Schleritzko Johann
Sigmund Maria
Steiner Maria
Steinmetz Helga
Suchy Werner
Thür Herta
Vogl Helmut
Vogler Hannelore
Zieger Maria

Schuljahr 1958/59 - b-Klasse

Appel Helga Franziska
Baumgärtel Dieter
Bittermann Brigitta
Bräunlich Christa, Pöschl
Büchelhofer Ingrid
Dangl Ingeborg
Drdla Ute
Eigl Peter Franz
Fekete Annemarie, Bäck
Flicker Gerlinde
Flicker Helene Maria
Franz Mathilde Gertrud
Grabitz Ludwig Karl
Geizenauer Maria
Grünberger Melitta
Höchtl Hannelore Maria
Immervoll Roswitha
Irrschik Josef
Kainz Waltraud
Kasamas Margit
Kopfschlägl Anna
Kreuzer Gertrude
Mayer Ingrid
Monihart Liselotte, Coufal
Müller Elfriede
Pascher Inge
Pfeffer Edeltraude
Sartor Gudrun
Schindl Helmut
Schmied Ingrid
Schwarz Irene, Gobl
Sroufek Rita, Gerda
Steinböck Helga, Wais
Steiner Aloisia, Jungbauer
Wais Friederike
Weidenauer Gertrude
Wurz Judith
Zemen Edith
Zimmermann Hannelore
Polzer Othmar Josef

Schuljahr 1957/58 - b-Klasse

Antony Günther
Bauer Helga
Beran Heide
Binder Peter
Bittner Waltraud
Brait Helga
Burggraf Anna Maria
Ballinger Hans
Fegerl Gertrude
Fraissl Helga, Gallé
Gratzl Helga
Hahn Anna
Infanger Herbert
Jungbauer Werner
Kollmann Brigitte, Stangl
Neunteufel Gieslinde
Nibio Geraldine
Permann Olga, Vogl
Pöltner Franz
Pötsch Krimhilde
Schindler Elfriede
Schlosser Maria, Rotter
Schönbauer Wilhelmine
Schuh Helga
Stamm Helga
Strohmer Renate
Theurer Ottilie, Dürr
Töpfl Walter
Weber Dorothea
Weinkopf Waltraud
Zotter Erika
Zwinz Annemarie

 

Schuljahr 1958/59 - a-Klasse

Andrle Kurt
Bauer Olga
Böhm Hannelore
Buchinger Marie
Burger Manfred
Dehn Heinz
Fürst Gerda
Gastinger Else
Grabuschnigg Helga
Haller Helga
Hanig Dietlinde
Hanus Elfriede
Höfenstock Werner
Illetschko Kurt
Katzenbeißer Inge
Klimm Brigitte
Koller Else
Koppensteiner Erich
Kubitschek Rosalinde
Lang Franz
Lechner Josef
Limberger Karl
Lindner Ingeborg
Loidolt Gerhard
Mader Edith
Mayer Gerda
Millauer Ingrid
Minihold Dieter
Pichl Johann
Salamon Maria, Spazierer
Sattler Inge
Schipany Rudolf
Schmähl Käthe, Mayerhofer
Schuh Johann
Simlik Ingeborg
Straßmayer Annemarie
Waltner Melanie
Wotapek Hannelore

Schuljahr 1957/58 - a-Klasse

Adam Herbert
Anderl Edith
Bauer Adolf
Binder Erwin
Binder Martha, Steinberger
Boda Hannelore
Braun Sigrid
Bräuer Elfriede
Dangl Erna, Lamatsch
Dangl Hedwig
Decker Gertrude
Entler Horst
Fasching Johann
Frasch Dietlinde
Frasl Sieglinde
Frühwirt Renate
Fugger Anton
Fuß Margarete
Graf Rosemarie
Grosser Monika, Zimmermann
Habel Erika
Hanko Maria
Hemmer Erna
Herzog Franz
Kamensek Werner
Koller Gudrun
Liebig Hannelore
Ludwig Margit, Stark
Maurer Erika, Solar
Miksche Irmtraud, Müssauer
Müller Aloisia
Novotny Anna
Pesler Helga
Proißl Karin
Pruckner Edith
Stidl Monika, Schälß
Stöckl Christine
Stöckl Erich
Tressler Ingeborg
Schwarzinger Monika
Weidinger Anneliese
Weinstabl Annemarie
Weishapp Gertraud
Wildburger Gertraud
Wurz Erika
Zahradnik Helga
Zeilinger Ingrid
Zimmel Leontine
Zwach Hannelore
Zwieauer Christel

 
   
© BHAK und BHAS Waidhofen an der Thaya