Schuljahr 1939/40

Aschenbrenner Johann
Dimmel Friedrich
Drdla Othmar
Faltner Alois
Hobbiger Karl
Meller Josef
Müller Erich
Nowak Franz
Rausch Rudolf
Salzer Karl
Schaden Herbert
Schlosser Josef
Schmeller Johann
Schuller Alois
Semper Alfred
Semper Alois
Steininger Ferdinand
Werner Wilhelm
Trenkwald Leo
Baumgartner Martha, Stöger
Beck Herta, Schimani
Berger Auguste
Bigl Anna
Bittner Hildegard, Beran
Cermak Frieda
Dangl Elsa, Korthum
Flicker Adelheid, Hitz
Gabler Emilie, Makowich
Hacker Gertrude
Hebinger Maria, Ehrenhöfer
Kainz Henriette, Müller
Klang Herta
Klein Hildegard, Dienstl
Langer Ursula, Robl
Lukas Friederike, Kirchmauer
Marktrenker Marie, Winkler
Maurer Rosina
Meller Emma
Müller Angela, Erhart
Ochs Elfriede, Müller
Ostadal Ingeborg, Böheim
Österreicher Ottilie
Pöltner Paula
Prettner Elfriede, Friedl
Pusztay Marie, Wannemacher
Redl Anna, Alfons
Schiener Hilde, Spiegel
Schmid Marianna
Soukup Margarete
Tüchler Anna, Witwar
Wagner Marie, Strohmaier
Wais Friederike, Arnhof
Weichselberger Theresia
Weinberger Hilda, Szabo
Witzmann Helga, Brunner

Schuljahr 1938/39

Bernhard Franz
Binder Karl
Brandeis Ernestine, Kitzler
Dienstl Erna, Lehmann
Ecker Ewald
Edelbacher Franz
Edlinger Paula, Weigmann
Ehrbacher Hertha, Proksch
Erla Helene
Erla Walter
Fichtenauer Marie
Filler Josef
Gruber Franz
Handler Erika
Höbarth Hermine, Christian
Kainz Wilhelm
Katzenbeißer Hilda, Ringler
Kratochvil Anna
Kronfuß Berta
Ledermüller Margarete, Winkler
Lilge Elfriede
Löffler Helmut
Macho Herbert
Neumann Anna, Jurikow
Oppenheim Walter
Proksch Franz
Ramharter Elfriede
Reichel Hildegard
Roubin Friedrich
Schätz Franz
Schick Ferdinanda, Bruckner
Schicka  Marie, Vlcek
Schmutz Paula, Wimmer
Schober Margarete, Zimmel
Schönbauer Theresia
Seth Barbara
Silberbauer Emmerich
Stetiner Rudolf
Wagner Ilse, Zenz
Wagner Klothilde, Reiterer
Winkler Hedwig, Rotter
Rainer Erika

Schuljahr 1937/38

Arnberger Karl
Aschenbrenner Anna
Bina Ernestine, Buchmüller
Buchner Erna, Zach
Chaloupek Karl
Deutsch Johanna
Dienstl Elfriede, Wilhartitz
Dörrer Josef
Eder Hermine
Fürnsinn Herta, Kozak
Fürnsinn Karl
Fraßl Johann
Fuhrmann Martha, Grün
Hirsch Adolf
Hofbauer Gabriele, Herzog
Hrbeck Josef
Jodl Gertrude, Schuster
Klappetz Wilhelm
König Ernestine, Rimnač
Kolitscher Käthe, Binderberger
Koppensteiner Franz
Kutmann Helene, Meier
Lugauer Marietta, Kitzler
Mayer Karl
Melaun Rosa, Lohner
Millauer Ernestine, Zischka
Osinger Ewald
Pannagl Bruno
Pescher Maria
Proksch Rosa
Pusitz Margareta, Frank
Reutterer Hermann
Schlosser Franz
Schmid Engelberta, Welzmüller
Schöfbeck Leopold
Schulner Josef
Schweinberger Elfriede, Lenz
Skala Johann
Stiedl Margarete, Flandorfer
Teitl Margarete, Schnecker
Wandl Erwin
Wotapek Johann
Zmill Hedwig, Schretzenmayer
Zotter Franz

Schuljahr 1935/36

Anibas Karl
Bauer Adolf
Bittermann Josef
Blecha Adolf
Chyna Josef
Dangl Ernst
Dittrich Bruno
Dörrer Franz
Eberl Johann
Erhard Adolf
Eschelmüller Maximilian
Frasch Rudolf
Fritz Paula, Hinterleitner
Hauser Othmar
Helmreich Franz
Hötzeneder Josef
Jamy Emma, Maffini
Jicha Johann
Jirka Karl
Koll Hermann
Kreuzer Erich
Landauer Alois
Magschitz Maria, Schubert
Mandl Ernst
Miksch Friedrich
Millauer Johann
Nowotny Hildegard, Ohlwein
Permann Gertrude
Pernecker Erich
Pfeffer Leopold
Piering Margarethe
Prinz Helmut
Pusitz Herta
Schiller Franz
Schnabl Anna
Schnabl Josef
Sowa Marianne
Stark Josef
Traun Maria, Egger
Wagner Margarethe, Sperandi
Welt Rosa, Dkfm. Dr. Pollak
Wleck Julia
Ziegler Berta

 

Schuljahr 1936/37

Andraschke Hermine
Bayer Hubert
Böhm Anna
Cermak Maria, Pallinger
Dattler Adele, Huber
Erdinger Friedrich
Graft Gottfriede
Ille Karl
Kainz Anna
Koller Margaretha
Kösner Anna
Layr Eduard
Ledermüller Heinrich
Lengenfelder Ernestine, Glaser
Lengsteiner Anna
Ludwig Rosina, Witt
Matejka Theodor
Mölzer Aloisia, Dallinger
Mölzer Kurt
Pikisch Franz
Poppinger Rupert
Pregesbauer Franz
Riedl Alfred
Rouzal Franz
Scheibenreif Johann
Schick Maximilian
Schlosser Otto
Strack Ludwig
Uitz Karl
Urbanek Walter
Vejmelek Emilia
Wagner Elfriede
Wagner Franz
Wandl Maria, Dangl
Wohlauf Franz
Wolfinger Franz
Worba Alois

Schuljahr 1934/35

Bauer Margarete
Boigenzahn Anna, Bauer
Fidi Friedrich
Fugger Karl
Großauer Franz
Gruber Johann
Hauer Erwin
Mayer Johann
Pichler Johanna, Schwarzmann
Preißl Maria, Ertl
Ruziczka Walter
Stoy Johann
Traxler Robert
Wagner Hermann
Weißenböck Franz

 
   
© BHAK und BHAS Waidhofen an der Thaya