Schuljahr 1919/20

Altmann Friedrich
Anibas Auguste
Burian Leopoldine, Wagner
Buschmann Maria
Ditz Karoline
Ditz Friederike
Edlinger Karoline
Eggenberger Franz
Fuchs Heinrich
Haider Franz
Hainz Hermine
Hobiger Johann
Klubal Leopoldine
Kropik Josefa, Adensam
Kühtreiber Laura, Schuh
Ledl Noemi
Marhold Josef
Panny Maria
Raffelsberger Anna, Gruber
Rameder Johann
Schäffer Heinrich
Scheibenreif Margarete
Scheidl Leopoldine
Stidl Marie, Raffelsperger
Strohmer Paula
Zimmel Franz
Beg Mahmut
Zlabinger Josef

Schuljahr 1918/19

Alber Valerie, Drnek
Beer Gustav
Binder Marie
Czuchal Margarete, Hanusch
Exner Marie
Fleischmann Josefine
Fölß Klothilde, Mangl
Haubner Aloisia, Sochor
Höchtl Marie
Kadletz Marie, Czosnykowski
Lilge Hildegard, Höchtl
Lilge Paula, Schwarz
Metzner Angela
Prager Wilhelmine, Krammesberger
Prumüller Marie, Braunsteiner
Rehberger Marie, Rausch
Schäffer Heinrich
Scheidl Paula, Magschitz
Scherzer Leopoldine
Schwingenschlögl Cäcilie
Seichter Thusnelda
Umfahrer Anton
Wenzl Josefine, Groß
Winkler Josef
Binzmöhler Karl

Schuljahr 1917/18

Bauer Rudolf
Bentz Felizitas
Ertl Johanna
Friedl Elsa, Hain
Glaser Johann
Hauch Marie
Hieß Hedwig, Enderes
Hübl Marie, Neuwirth
Kadletz Anna, Kunisch
Kaufmann Marie
Knapp Franz
Kortus Antonie
Kowanda Amalie, Schmidt
Ledl Anna, Fischer
Ledl Leopoldine, Kainz
Linhart Marie
Loidolt Bertha, Appel
Popp Leopoldine
Prcha Franz
Rizzi Stephanie, Kühhas
Ruff Theresia, Skalak
Schandl Stephanie
Schlager Eleonore
Schmekal Katherina
Stein Hedwig, Zmill
Stuckhart Ella
Zapletal Marie, Zieser
Zwierzina Aloisia
Litschauer Marie
Hofbauer Marie, Zeitlinger
Rauch Hans

Schuljahr 1914/15

Goldstein Elly
Hieß Marie, Baumann
Lebersorger Marie
Löwy Max
Schier Gabriele, Wimmer
Schneider Marie
Schön Anton
Tengler Marie, Peter
Wais Julius

 

Schuljahr 1916/17

Altschach Rosa, Reichart
Bachschwöller Marie
Binder Franz
Binder Johann
Bußecker Josefine
Ferstl Josefine
Mann Karl
Nemetschek Marie
Nittmann Alfred
Pekny-Pucher Leopold
Polt Berta, Hajmovic
Schäffer Leopoldine
Schwabl Aloisia

Schuljahr 1913/14

Anderl Anna
Anderl Berta, Purkyt
Appeltauer Leopoldine, Ledl
Böhm Maria, Lang
Eder Leopoldine, Schweiger
Haberl Johann
Hirnschall Antonie, Bader
Hirschkron Margarete
Köck Josef
Lang Marie, Wegbauer
Linthout Marie van, Sandler
Linthout Valerie van
Polt Hedwig
Reiterer Karoline
Sagmüller Ignaz
Schwarz Gisela
Stifter Felix
Wagner Wilhelmine
Zibuschka Marie, Nejedlik

 
   
© BHAK und BHAS Waidhofen an der Thaya